× News & Articles Directory Events Services Classifieds Ads Sign in Sign out Contact us
Go Back
Author: Sarah Last updated: Mon 19 Jul 09:12
View Mobile Friendly Version ⚡

Bus time table Alicante - Pinoso

Bus time table for Pinoso to Alicante. 

Departure Arrival time Route  duration Price
6:25 7:55 Pinoso - Alicante    01h 30m 6 €
7:15 9:00 Pinoso - Alicante    01h 45m 6 €
15:00 16:25 Pinoso - Alicante    01h 25m 6 €
Departure Arrival time Route  duration Price
12:15 13:45 Alicante - Pinoso    01h 30m 6 €
17:15 18:35 Alicante - Pinoso    01h 20m 6 €
19:15 20:45 Alicante - Pinoso    01h 30m 6 €
Open Filter